Kontakt: info
Hemsidan:
webmaster
Antal besökare
sedan 2000-05-18:
35469

Anmälda Boxare DIF Box Open 2007

Seniorer
Klass Namn Klubb Födelseår/ matcher
SC 54 Arman Darkahi Upsala IF 1987/1m
SB 60 Ardalan Kamber BK Trim 8m
SB 64 Jerker Skoglund Stockholms AIF 1977/8m
SC 69 Ajmal Omavzada Djurgårdens IF 1986/1m
SC 69 Semak Boyuki Tensta BK 1982/1m
SC 69 Niko Karpati BK Dalen
SB 69 Pål Jeppsson Skarpnäcks BK
SC 75 Stefan Gramfält Upsala IF 1981/3m
SC 75 Joakim Eriksson BK Träffen 1982/1m
SB 75 Jevgenij Namstnikov Djurgårdens IF 1987/10m
SB 75 Tommy Hadadd Järfälla BC 17m
SA 75 Naim Terbunja Djurgårdens IF 1983/130m
SA 75 Semer Potkotin BK Träffen 1984
SA 81 Philip Jablonski Skarpnäcks BK 1987
SC 91/81 Faisal Boye BK Dalen
SC 91 Andreas Nilsson BK Träffen 1979/0m
SA 91 Joacim Höidén Djurgårdens IF 1982/35m
Juniorer
Klass Namn Klubb Födelseår/ matcher
JB 48 Aidar Aytmatov Djurgårdens IF 1989/15m
JA 54 Aram Barahmand Tensta BK 1989/22m
JC 57 Micha Attayev Skarpnäcks BK 1989/1m
JC 57 Farhan Mohammed Tensta BK 1989/3m
JA 60 Löma Achmadov Skarpnäcks BK
JB 64 Alexander Pettersson Tensta BK 1989/13m
JB 64 Zinar Shamlou Tensta BK 1989/13m
JB 64 Matias Sobol Kalmar BK 1989/8m
JA 69 Erik Skoglund Nyköpings BS 1991/30m
JA 69 Arsim Borowcic Hagfors BK 20m
JB 69 Sonny Solsona Stockholms AIF 1988/15m
JC 69 Siavash Saberian Tensta BK 1989/0m
JC 69 Stamatios Aristidou BK Vargen/BK 25 1987/6m
JA 75 Markus Skoglund Nyköpings BS 1990/20m
JB 75 Shaun Jefersson BK Träffen 1989/9m
JA 81 Dritton Klokoqui Örebro BK 1988/24m
Ungdomar
Klass Namn Klubb Födelseår/ matcher
UB 48 Erik Wall Upsala IF 1992/0m
UB 50 Ruslan Saliev Djurgårdens IF 1990/0m
UA 50 Matti Koota Tampere, Finland 1990
UB 52 Måns Andersson Järfälla BC 1991
UB 57 Sammy Ibrahim Upsala IF 1992/0m
UB 57 Jesper Lindell BK Träffen 1991/3m
UB 57/60 Peyman Rababi Botkyrka BK 1m
UA 57 Clarence Goyram Skarpnäcks BK 1990
UA 57 Alex Vassiljev Tampere, Finland 1990
UB 60 Yassin Ali Tensta BK 1991/0m
UB 60 Bakir Sema Skarpnäcks BK 1991/0m
UB 63 Alfred Boman IF Linnéa 1991/0m
UB 63 Claes Almskog BK Vargen/BK 25 1989/5m
UB 63/66 Ibrahim Israelov Botkyrka BK 5m
UA 70 Denis Machushkin Djurgårdens IF 1991/8m
UB 70 Stefan Olofsson IF Linnéa 1990/0m
UA 75 Filip Hannah Botkyrka BK 12m
UB 81 Rickard Collins Botkyrka BK 1m
UB +86 Eddie Salo IF Linnéa 1990/0m
UB +86 Mustafa El-Mulla Amatör BK 1991
Damer
Klass Namn Klubb Födelseår/ matcher
QSB 46 Helena Kalonowski BK Träffen 1985
QSA 48 Sahin Özlem-Asiye BK Träffen 1976
QSB 52 Elena Walendzik BK Träffen 1984
QSA 54 Natalie Kalonowski BK Träffen 1986
QSC 57 Fadma Ali Achmed Djurgårdens IF 1986/0m
QSC 60 Malin Johansson Kalmar BK 1986/1m
QSA 60 Karin Kings Djurgårdens IF 1983/30m
QSA 63 Ronja Holgersson Upsala IF 1988/30m
QSA 75/81 Ulrike Brückner BK Träffen 1986
QJC 48 Brita Wolf BK Träffen 1990
QJC 48 Elin Rönnlund Haninge BK 1990/6m
QJC 50 Sara Sjödal Upsala IF 1989/5m
QJB 60 Sandra Hermansson Örebro BK 1988/10m
QUB 57 Maria Lindqvist Kalmar BK 1991/0m
QUB 57 My Holgersson Upsala IF 1992/0m
QUB 57 Pamela Chamy Tensta BK 1991/0m
QUB 66 Veronica Carlsson IF Linnéa 1991/0m
Diplomboxare
Klass Namn Klubb Födelseår/ matcher
DC 32 Adam Achmadov Skarpnäcks BK 1995
DB 34 Aatu Opascic Tampere, Finland 1994
DC 35 Jimmy Saxhage Botkyrka BK 1996
DB 40 Rejen Raza IF Linnéa 1993/0m
DA 42 Lauri Korhonen Tampere, Finland 1993
DA 42 Jonas Ljungkvist Djurgårdens IF 93/0m
DB 42 Andreas Eriksson Skarpnäcks BK 1995
DB 45 Josef Wajciechowicz Tensta BK 1994/1m
DB 45 Issa Konri Tensta BK 1994/1m
DB 45 Dima Keronen Tampere, Finland 95
DB 50 Rodi Ciziri IF Linnéa 1993/0m
DA 50 Donald Jensen Örebro BK 1992/13m
DA 50 Rasmus Dahlberg IF Linnéa 1992/0m
DA 50 Arif Kesen IF Linnéa 1993/21m
DB 54 Jaffer Endogan Tensta BK 1994/2m
DA 54 Nicholas Eriksson BK Örnen
DA 57 Anthony Yiggit Skarpnäcks BK
DA 60 Krustian Icho IF Linnéa 1992/1m
DA 60 Janne Jantunen Tampere, Finland 92
DA 63 Valand Kapland Järfälla BC
DA 63 Tim Solenberg BK Örnen 2m
DA 70 Mikael Holmgren Järfälla BC
DA 73 Mikael Hagen Skarpnäcks BK 1993/5m
DA +91 Roland Colliander IF Linnéa 92/0m
QDB 36 Ni de Kaiser BK Träffen 1995/36
QDB 46 Pi de Kaiser BK Träffen 1993/62
QDB 48 Anna Lindqvist Kalmar BK 1994/3m
QDA 48 Love Holgersson Upsala IF 1993
QDA 54 Moa Rindell BK Örnen
QDA 54 Adriana Siljendahl Djurgårdens IF 1992/3m
QDA 59 Felicia Gihl Vieider IF Linnéa 1992/0m
websnabben